Hoofddorp Toolenburg tijden en groepslessen

Groepslesrooster

  • Maandag
  • Dinsdag
  • Woensdag
  • Donderdag
  • Vrijdag
  • Zaterdag
  • Zondag

Maandag

  • 09:00
    Indoor Cycling
    09:15
    Aqua Jogging
    09:15
    High Shape
    09:30
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
  • 10:15
    Buikspierkwartier
    10:30
    Bodybalance®
  • 17:00
    Power Yoga
  • 18:15
    Buikspierkwartier
    18:30
    Zumba
  • 19:00
    Indoor Cycling Low
    19:30
    BodyAttack
  • 20:30
    BodyPump

Dinsdag

  • 07:30
    Early Teamworkshop
  • 09:15
    BodyPump
    09:30
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
  • 10:15
    Buikspierkwartier
    10:30
    Pilates
  • 18:15
    Buikspierkwartier
    18:30
    GRIT
  • 19:00
    Boxercise
    19:00
    Bootcamp
    19:00
    SPRINT
    19:45
    CXWorx
  • 20:00
    Indoor Cycling
    20:30
    Yin-Yang Yoga

Woensdag

  • 08:25
    GRIT
  • 09:00
    CXWorx
    09:15
    Indoor Cycling
    09:30
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
    09:30
    XCORE
  • 10:15
    BBB
    10:15
    Buikspierkwartier
  • 18:00
    Yoga
    18:15
    Buikspierkwartier
  • 19:00
    BodyPump
  • 20:00
    SH'BAM
    20:00
    Indoor Cycling

Donderdag

  • 09:00
    BodyAttack
    09:15
    Aqua Jogging
    09:30
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
    09:45
    SH'BAM
  • 10:15
    Buikspierkwartier
    10:30
    Bodybalance®
  • 18:00
    CXWorx
    18:15
    Buikspierkwartier
    18:30
    BodyPump
  • 19:00
    Calipump
    19:30
    BodyCombat
  • 20:00
    Indoor Cycling
    20:30
    Boxercise

Vrijdag

  • 07:45
    GRIT
  • 09:00
    High Shape
    09:15
    Latin Aqua
    09:15
    Indoor Cycling
    09:45
    XCORE
  • 10:00
    Bootcamp
    10:30
    Zumba
  • 18:15
    Buikspierkwartier
  • 19:00
    Yoga

Zaterdag

  • 09:15
    BodyAttack
    09:15
    Aqua Jogging
    09:30
    Indoor Cycling
  • 10:00
    10:00
    Bootcamp
    10:15
    Buikspierkwartier
    10:15
    GRIT
    10:45
    BodyPump
  • 11:30
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
  • 12:00
    Buikspierkwartier

Zondag

  • 09:00
    Steps
    09:00
    SPRINT
    09:45
    CXWorx
  • 10:00
    Indoor Cycling
    10:15
    Buikspierkwartier
    10:15
    Buikspierkwartier
    10:15
    SH'BAM
  • 11:15
    BodyCombat
    11:30
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
  • 12:00
    Buikspierkwartier
    12:15
    Bodybalance®