Den Haag Grote Marktstraat tijden en groepslessen

Groepslesrooster

  • Maandag
  • Dinsdag
  • Woensdag
  • Donderdag
  • Vrijdag
  • Zaterdag
  • Zondag

Maandag

  • 09:30
    Body Shape
  • 10:00
    Aqua Zumba
  • 11:15
    Pilates
  • 12:00
    Teamworkshop Core
  • 17:15
    Teamworkshop Core
    17:30
    Body Attack
    17:30
    RPM
  • 18:30
    Body Pump
  • 19:30
    Body Combat
  • 20:30
    Body Balance
  • 21:45
    Teamworkshop Core

Dinsdag

  • 09:30
    GRIT Strength
  • 10:15
    Body Pump
  • 11:30
    Indoor Cycling
  • 12:00
    Power Yoga
  • 13:15
    Teamworkshop Core
  • 14:00
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
  • 17:15
    Teamworkshop Core
  • 18:00
    Body Step
    18:00
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
    18:30
    RPM
  • 19:00
    GRIT Cardio
    19:30
    Zumba
  • 20:30
    BodyPump
  • 21:45
    Teamworkshop Core

Woensdag

  • 09:30
    Body Attack
  • 11:00
    Body Balance
  • 12:00
    Teamworkshop Core
    12:00
    Body Pump
  • 14:00
    Sportspecifiek
  • 17:15
    Teamworkshop Core
    17:30
    Body Balance
    17:30
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
  • 18:30
    Body Pump
  • 19:30
    Body Combat
  • 20:30
    Zumba
    20:45
    Teamworkshop Core

Donderdag

  • 09:30
    RPM
  • 10:30
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
  • 11:15
    Body Pump
  • 12:15
    Teamworkshop Core
  • 13:00
    Sportspecifiek
  • 15:30
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
  • 17:15
    Teamworkshop Core
  • 18:00
    Boxercise
    18:30
    RPM
  • 19:00
    Body Attack
  • 20:00
    GRIT Strength
    20:15
    Teamworkshop Core
    20:30
    Power Yoga

Vrijdag

  • 09:30
    Aqua Zumba
    09:30
    Body Shape
  • 10:15
    Body Pump
  • 11:30
    Zumba
  • 12:00
    Teamworkshop Core
    12:30
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
    12:30
    Body Balance
  • 17:15
    Teamworkshop Core
    17:15
    Body Balance
  • 18:30
    Body Pump
  • 19:30
    Indoor Cycling
    19:30
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
  • 21:30
    Teamworkshop Core

Zaterdag

  • 09:45
    Body Balance
  • 10:00
    RPM
  • 11:15
    Body Attack
  • 12:00
    Teamworkshop Freestyle
    12:15
    Body Pump
  • 13:15
    GRIT Strength
  • 14:00
    BodyPump
  • 15:00
    Teamworkshop Core

Zondag

  • 10:00
    Indoor Cycling
    10:15
    Body Combat
  • 11:15
    RPM
    11:30
    Zumba
  • 12:00
    Teamworkshop Core
  • 13:00
    Body Balance
  • 14:00
    BodyStep
    14:00
    Athletic Strength
  • 15:00
    Teamworkshop Core
    15:00
    BodyPump