Amstelveen Zuid tijden en groepslessen

Groepslesrooster

  • Maandag
  • Dinsdag
  • Woensdag
  • Donderdag
  • Vrijdag
  • Zaterdag
  • Zondag

Maandag

  • 09:00
    Crosstraining
    09:30
    Indoor Cycling
    09:30
    Low Shape
    09:30
    Fat Attack
    09:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 10:30
    Pump
    10:30
    Pump
    10:30
    Meditatie Yoga
  • 13:30
    BBB
  • 17:30
    Low Shape
  • 18:00
    Crosstraining
    18:00
    Fat Attack
    18:30
    BootYcamp
    18:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 19:00
    Indoor Cycling
    19:15
    Hatha Yoga
    19:30
    Kickboksen
  • 20:30
    Body Balance

Dinsdag

  • 09:30
    Pilates
    09:30
    High Shape
  • 10:30
    Kick & Punch
  • 12:30
    Low Shape
  • 17:30
    BodyBalance
    17:30
    Karate Kids
  • 18:00
    Crosstraining
    18:30
    Dance Mix
    18:30
    Karate volw
    18:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 19:30
    Cycling
    19:30
    Power Yoga
    19:30
    High Shape
  • 20:00
    Pump
    20:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
    20:30
    Kick & Punch

Woensdag

  • 09:00
    Crosstraining
    09:00
    Indoor Cycling
    09:30
    High Shape
    09:30
    Fat Attack
    09:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 10:30
    Pilates
    10:30
    Pump
  • 18:00
    TeamWorkShop Month
    18:00
    BootYcamp
    18:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 19:00
    Cross Training
    19:00
    Indoor Cycling
    19:00
    Dance Mix
  • 20:00
    Body Balance
    20:00
    Fat Attack

Donderdag

  • 09:30
    Hatha Yoga
    09:30
    Low Shape
  • 10:30
    Kick & Punch
  • 13:30
    Pilates
  • 18:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 19:00
    Kick & Punch
    19:30
    Indoor Cycling
  • 20:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
    20:30
    Yin Yoga

Vrijdag

  • 09:00
    Indoor Cycling
    09:00
    Crosstraining
    09:30
    Body Balance
    09:30
    BBB
    09:30
    HIIT Circuit
    09:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 10:30
    Body Pump
    10:30
    Low Shape
  • 17:30
    Yoga/Pilates
  • 18:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
    18:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
    18:45
    NunChaku
  • 19:00
    Pump

Zaterdag

  • 09:00
    Bootcamp (Outdoor)
    09:00
    Indoor Cycling
    09:30
    Low Shape
    09:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 10:00
    Indoor Cycling
    10:00
    BBB
    10:00
    Crosstraining
    10:30
    Yin Yoga
  • 11:00
    TeamWorkShop Core

Zondag

  • 09:00
    Indoor Cycling
    09:30
    HIIT Circuit
  • 10:30
    Power Yoga
    10:30
    BodyPump
    10:30
    Step
  • 11:30
    Fat Attack
  • 12:45
    Hatha Vinyasa Yoga