Amstelveen Zuid tijden en groepslessen

Groepslesrooster

  • Maandag
  • Dinsdag
  • Woensdag
  • Donderdag
  • Vrijdag
  • Zaterdag
  • Zondag

Maandag

  • 08:45
    Cross Training
  • 09:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
    09:30
    Cycling
    09:30
    Low Shape
    09:30
    Fat Attack
    09:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 10:00
    Primal Stretch
    10:30
    Meditatie Yoga
    10:30
    BodyPump
  • 11:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
    11:15
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
  • 13:30
    BBB
  • 14:30
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 17:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
    17:30
    Low Shape
  • 18:00
    Crosstraining
    18:00
    Fat Attack
    18:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 19:00
    Cycling
    19:15
    Hatha Yoga
    19:30
    Kickboksen
  • 20:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
    20:15
    Primal Stretch
  • 21:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle

Dinsdag

  • 09:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
    09:30
    Pilates
    09:30
    High Shape
    09:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 10:00
    Primal Stretch
    10:30
    Cross Training
    10:30
    Kick & Punch
  • 12:30
    Low Shape
  • 13:00
    Primal Stretch
  • 14:30
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 17:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
    17:30
    BodyBalance
    17:30
    Karate Kids
  • 18:00
    Crosstraining
    18:30
    Dance Mix
    18:30
    Karate volw
    18:30
    Cycling
    18:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 19:30
    Power Yoga
    19:30
    High Shape
    19:45
    Pump
  • 20:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
    20:15
    Primal Stretch
    20:30
    Kick & Punch
    20:30
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle

Woensdag

  • 08:30
    BodyBalance
  • 09:00
    Crosstraining
    09:00
    Cycling
    09:30
    Dance Mix
    09:30
    Fat Attack
    09:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 10:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
    10:00
    High Shape
    10:30
    Pilates
    10:30
    Pump
  • 11:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
    11:15
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
  • 14:30
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 18:00
    BootYcamp
    18:00
    TeamWorkShop Month
    18:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 19:00
    Pilates
    19:00
    Cycling
    19:00
    Cross Training
  • 20:00
    Zumba
    20:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
    20:00
    Fat Attack
    20:15
    Primal Stretch
    20:30
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle

Donderdag

  • 09:15
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
    09:30
    Low Shape
    09:30
    Hatha Yoga
    09:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 10:30
    Kick & Punch
  • 11:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
    11:15
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
  • 13:30
    Pilates
  • 14:30
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 18:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
    18:00
    BootYcamp
    18:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 19:00
    Primal Stretch
    19:00
    Kick & Punch
    19:30
    Cycling
  • 20:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
    20:15
    Primal Foods
    20:30
    Yin Yoga
  • 21:00
    TeamWorkShop Month

Vrijdag

  • 08:00
    Cycling
  • 09:00
    Crosstraining
    09:30
    High Shape
    09:30
    Gladiator
    09:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 10:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
    10:30
    Pump
    10:30
    Low Shape
  • 11:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
    11:15
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
  • 12:30
    BodyBalance
  • 14:30
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 17:00
    TeamWorkShop Month
    17:30
    Yoga/Pilates
  • 18:45
    Nunchaku
    18:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 19:00
    Pump
  • 20:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 21:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle

Zaterdag

  • 09:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
    09:00
    Cycling
    09:00
    Bootcamp
    09:30
    Low Shape
    09:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 10:00
    BBB
    10:00
    Crosstraining
    10:15
    Primal Stretch
    10:30
    Yin Yoga
  • 11:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
    11:15
    Primal Foods
  • 12:00
    TeamWorkShop Month
  • 13:00
    Primal Stretch
  • 14:00
    Karate W/G
    14:30
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 15:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
    15:00
    Karate O/G/B
  • 16:00
    Karate B/Volw.

Zondag

  • 09:00
    Cycling
    09:15
    TeamWorkShop Month
    09:30
    HIIT Circuit
    09:30
    Dance Mix
    09:45
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 10:00
    Crosstraining
    10:00
    High Shape
    10:15
    Primal Stretch
    10:30
    Step
    10:30
    Power Yoga
    10:30
    BodyPump
  • 11:00
    TeamWorkShop Core
    11:30
    Fat Attack
  • 12:00
    TeamWorkShop Freestyle
    12:45
    Hatha Vinyasa Yoga
  • 14:30
    TeamWorkShop Core
  • 15:00
    Teamworkshop Freestyle